Fyrrypinkaasut 13.7.2021

9.8.2021

Fyrrypinkaasut 13.7.2021

N 100m
N 800m (NM) 1) Winnie Markén IFVom 2.26,99, 2) Saimi Kivelä LappUM 2.31,92.

N 3000m 1) Anni Ruostekoski VaasVa 10.50,75, 2) Sirja Tyystjärvi VähänkVie 12.14,55, Marie Sippus IFVom DNS.

M 100m
M 800m (NM) 1) Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 2.03,81, 2) Joni Huhtala KauhWi 2.03,85.

P9 40m 1) Juuso Suokko LapVi 6,86, 2) Elias Salovaara VaasTo 7,03, 3) Eetu Kuusi PalosUS 7,07, 4) Ossi Backman PalosUS 7,37, 5) Aaron Holmback VasaIS 7,38, 6) Joona Autio VähänkVie 7,54, 7) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 7,60, 8) Leo Tuominen LaihLu 7,64, 9) Aaro Hurin VähänkVie 7,87, 10) Akseli Takamaa VähänkVie 8,32, 11) Linus Strandvall IKFalken 8,98
Erä 1 (-0,6) 1) Aaron Holmback VasaIS 7,38, 2) Joona Autio VähänkVie 7,54, 3) Leo Tuominen LaihLu 7,64, 4) Aaro Hurin VähänkVie 7,87, 5) Akseli Takamaa VähänkVie 8,32. Erä 2 (-0,8) 1) Juuso Suokko LapVi 6,86, 2) Elias Salovaara VaasTo 7,03, 3) Eetu Kuusi PalosUS 7,07, 4) Ossi Backman PalosUS 7,37, 5) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 7,60, 6) Linus Strandvall IKFalken 8,98.

P9 400m (NM) 1) Elias Salovaara VaasTo 1.17,88, 2) Aaro Hurin VähänkVie 1.19,70, 3) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 1.25,74, 4) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 1.28,03, 5) Juuso Suokko LapVi 1.32,24.

P9 Pituus 1) Juuso Suokko LapVi 3,57, 2) Elias Salovaara VaasTo 3,48, 3) Eetu Kuusi PalosUS 3,39, 4) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 3,32, 5) Joona Autio VähänkVie 3,28, 6) Aaron Holmback VasaIS 3,14, 7) Ebbot Nordström MalaxIF 2,97, 8) Leo Tuominen LaihLu 2,81, 9) Linus Strandvall IKFalken 2,18.

P9 Kuula 1) Juuso Suokko LapVi 7,53, 2) Leo Tuominen LaihLu 5,75, 3) Akseli Hännikäinen PalosUS 4,84.

T9 40m 1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 7,22, 2) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 7,55, 3) Alva Stråka IFNykn 7,57, 4) Inez Häggblom VasaIS 7,59, 5) Matilda Palomäki VähänkVie 7,74, 6) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 8,26, 7) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 8,52, 8) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 8,73, 9) Aino Mäkiranta VähänkVie 8,94
Erä 1 (-2,1) 1) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 7,55, 2) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 8,52, 3) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 8,73, 4) Aino Mäkiranta VähänkVie 8,94. Erä 2 (-1,0) 1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 7,22, 2) Alva Stråka IFNykn 7,57, 3) Inez Häggblom VasaIS 7,59, 4) Matilda Palomäki VähänkVie 7,74, 5) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 8,26.

T9 400m (NM) 1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 1.25,17, 2) Matilda Palomäki VähänkVie 1.26,74, 3) Alva Stråka IFNykn 1.30,31, 4) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 1.38,65, 5) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1.41,50.

T9 Pituus 1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 3,38, 2) Alva Stråka IFNykn 3,09, 3) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 3,07, 4) Jasmin Saari IlmajKi 3,07, 5) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 2,86, 6) Signe Träskelin MalaxIF 2,65, 7) Silja Pantti KauhajKa 2,51, 8) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 2,47, 9) Aino Mäkiranta VähänkVie 2,30.

T9 Kuula 1) Alva Stråka IFNykn 5,28, 2) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 5,22, 3) Inez Häggblom VasaIS 5,03, 4) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 4,92, 5) Jasmin Saari IlmajKi 4,74, 6) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 3,52.

P11 60m (-1,5) 1) Milton Sandén VasaIS 9,13, 2) Alvar Liski VaasVa 9,45, 2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 9,45, 4) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 9,96, 5) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 10,16, 6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 10,41, Miko Alho SeinäjSU DNS.

P11 150m 1) Milton Sandén VasaIS 22,92, 2) Alvar Liski VaasVa 23,78, 3) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 24,11, 4) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 25,13, 5) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 25,42, 6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 25,71, 7) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 26,05, 8) Anton Åberg VasaIS 26,52, Miko Alho SeinäjSU
Erä 1 (+0,0) 1) Milton Sandén VasaIS 22,92, 2) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 24,11, 3) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 25,13, 4) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 26,05, 5) Anton Åberg VasaIS 26,52. Erä 2 (-1,3) 1) Alvar Liski VaasVa 23,78, 2) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 25,42, 3) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 25,71, Miko Alho SeinäjSU.

P11 Pituus 1) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 4,15, 2) Venni Kankaanpää LapVi 3,92, 3) Alvar Liski VaasVa 3,67, 4) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 3,66, 5) Melker Strandvall IKFalken 3,52, 6) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 3,47, 7) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 3,41, 8) Elis Träskelin VasaIS 3,02.

P11 Kuula 1) Joona Suokko LapVi 8,24, 2) Alexander Österberg IFVom 7,68, 3) Venni Kankaanpää LapVi 7,57, 4) Tobias Cederholm IFNykn 6,57, 5) Anton Åberg VasaIS 6,18, 6) Leevi Perälä TeuvRi 5,41.

T11 60m 1) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 9,45, 2) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 9,72, 3) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 9,74, 4) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 9,81, 5) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 9,87, 6) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 9,88, 7) Julia Nordman VasaIS 10,03, 8) Linn Holm IFÅsar 10,12, 9) Lina Holm IFÅsar 10,24, 10) Agnes Becker MalaxIF 10,32, 11) Lotta Backman PalosUS 10,54, 12) Amanda Lemponen VähänkVie 10,67, 13) Iina Hurin VähänkVie 10,85, 14) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 10,94, 15) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 11,05, 16) Peppi Laukas VähänkVie 11,68
Erä 1 (-2,1) 1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 9,72, 2) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 9,74, 3) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 9,88, 4) Julia Nordman VasaIS 10,03, 5) Agnes Becker MalaxIF 10,32, 6) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 10,94. Erä 2 (-1,6) 1) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 9,45, 2) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 9,81, 3) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 9,87, 4) Linn Holm IFÅsar 10,12, 5) Amanda Lemponen VähänkVie 10,67. Erä 3 (-2,4) 1) Lina Holm IFÅsar 10,24, 2) Lotta Backman PalosUS 10,54, 3) Iina Hurin VähänkVie 10,85, 4) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 11,05, 5) Peppi Laukas VähänkVie 11,68.

T11 150m 1) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 23,51, 2) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 23,60, 3) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 24,18, 4) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 24,59, 5) Julia Nordman VasaIS 25,01, 6) Saga Markén IFVom 25,34, 7) Lina Holm IFÅsar 25,54, 8) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 25,71, 9) Linn Holm IFÅsar 25,74, 10) Agnes Becker MalaxIF 25,98, 11) Iina Hurin VähänkVie 27,30, 12) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 28,56, Linn Bengtsson VasaIS DNS
Erä 1 (-0,6) 1) Frida Häggblom VasaIS 23,51, 2) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 25,71, 3) Linn Holm IFÅsar 25,74, 4) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 28,56. Erä 2 (-1,3) 1) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 23,60, 2) Saga Markén IFVom 25,34, 3) Lina Holm IFÅsar 25,54, 4) Agnes Becker MalaxIF 25,98, Linn Bengtsson VasaIS DNS. Erä 3 (-1,1) 1) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 24,18, 2) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 24,59, 3) Julia Nordman VasaIS 25,01, 4) Iina Hurin VähänkVie 27,30.

T11 Kolmiloikka 1) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 9,48, 2) Pilvi Koukkari SeinäjSU 8,83, 3) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 8,60, 4) Ellen Krook MalaxIF 8,42, 5) Lotta Backman PalosUS 7,72.

T11 Kuula 1) Anni-Sofia Rajakallio AlahKi 7,53, 2) Vera Korkiakangas AlahKi 7,29, 3) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 7,29, 4) Fanny Heinäheimo LapVi 6,61, 5) Agnes Becker MalaxIF 5,93, 6) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 4,86, 7) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 4,59, 8) Peppi Laukas VähänkVie 4,53.

T13 200m 1) Minea Perttu YlivKu 28,86, 2) Lotta Lithén VasaIS 29,40, 3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 29,51, 4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 29,76, 5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 29,94, 6) Siiri Perälä TeuvRi 30,01, 7) Linnea Ståhl VasaIS 30,10, 8) Ella Kotimäki PalosUS 30,79, 9) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 31,07, 10) Hanna Laturi VähänkVie 31,11, 11) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 31,33, 12) Annika Ekola TeuvRi 31,78, 13) Julia Åbro IFNykn 32,10, 14) Jenni Palonen TeuvRi 32,26, 15) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 32,29, 16) Sade Hyvärinen HKV 32,65, 17) Linn Bergström IFNykn 32,81, 18) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 33,09, 19) Matilda Hermans IFVom 33,51, 20) Sabine Lillkaas TjöcIK 33,64, 21) Elli Hakkari VähänkVie 36,52
Erä 1 (-1,5) 1) Elin Krook MalaxIF 29,94, 2) Ella Kotimäki PalosUS 30,79, 3) Hanna Laturi VähänkVie 31,11, 4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 33,09, 5) Sabine Lillkaas TjöcIK 33,64, 6) Elli Hakkari VähänkVie 36,52. Erä 2 (-1,8) 1) Linnea Ståhl VasaIS 30,10, 2) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 31,07, 3) Annika Ekola TeuvRi 31,78, 4) Jenni Palonen TeuvRi 32,26, 5) Linn Bergström IFNykn 32,81. Erä 3 (-1,1) 1) Minea Perttu YlivKu 28,86, 2) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 29,76, 3) Siiri Perälä TeuvRi 30,01, 4) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 31,33, 5) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 32,29. Erä 4 (-1,6) 1) Lotta Lithén VasaIS 29,40, 2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 29,51, 3) Julia Åbro IFNykn 32,10, 4) Sade Hyvärinen HKV 32,65, 5) Matilda Hermans IFVom 33,51.

T13 60m aidat 1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 10,17, 2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,42, 3) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 10,48, 4) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 10,54, 5) Neea Keso TampPy 10,58, 6) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 11,34, 7) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 11,44, 8) Linn Bergström IFNykn 11,45, 9) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 11,95, 10) Jenni Palonen TeuvRi 12,33, 11) Matilda Hermans IFVom 12,42, 12) Sade Hyvärinen HKV 12,44, 13) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 12,66
Erä 1 (-0,5) 1) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 10,48, 2) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 11,34, 3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 11,45, 4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 12,42, 5) Sade Hyvärinen HKV 12,44. Erä 2 (-2,6) 1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 10,17, 2) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 10,54, 3) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 11,95, 4) Jenni Palonen TeuvRi 12,33. Erä 3 (-0,9) 1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 10,42, 2) Neea Keso TampPy 10,58, 3) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 11,44, 4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 12,66.

T13 Kolmiloikka 1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 9,64, 2) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 9,42, 3) Neea Keso TampPy 9,41, 4) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 9,41, 5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 9,09, 6) Linn Bergström IFNykn 8,98, 7) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 8,75, 8) Ella Kotimäki PalosUS 8,73, 9) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,68, 10) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,52.

T13 Kiekko 1) Elin Bergman IFKraft 36,15, 2) Neea Keso TampPy 28,66, 3) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 27,25, 4) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 24,96, 5) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 24,03, 6) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 20,74, 7) Linn Bergström IFNykn 20,30, 8) Ellen Sarin MalaxIF 19,70, 9) Juulia Saari IlmajKi 19,60, 10) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 15,88, 11) Elli Hakkari VähänkVie 13,28, 12) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 11,78.

P13 200m (-1,3) 1) Hannes Dahlbacka IKFalken 29,33, 2) Oskar Sparv VaasVa 29,97, 3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 31,10, 4) Eemi Asunmaa AlavU 32,26, 5) Miika Kivinen VähänkVie 32,51.

P13 60m aidat (-0,3) 1) Miika Kivinen VähänkVie 14,42, Hannes Dahlbacka IKFalken DQ, Melwin Bergman IFVom DNS.

P13 Pituus 1) Hannes Dahlbacka IKFalken 4,36, 2) Matias Onnenlehto KyrVoi 4,04, 3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3,98, 4) Miika Kivinen VähänkVie 3,50, 5) Julius Mäkiranta VähänkVie 3,41, 6) Jesse Autio VähänkVie 2,89.

P13 Kiekko 1) Hannez Sarin MalaxIF 41,59, 2) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 28,90, 3) Emil Appel MalaxIF 24,09, 4) Julius Mäkiranta VähänkVie 19,09, 5) Matias Onnenlehto KyrVoi 18,69, 6) Eemi Asunmaa AlavU 18,49, 7) Melwin Bergman IFVom 14,73.

T15 80m aidat (-1,3) 1) Viivi-Leena Kari VetU 13,07, 2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 13,43, 3) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 14,24.

T15 Seiväs 1) Janna-Juulia Mäenpää LappVei 330, 2) Elsi Karjanlahti SeinäjSU 300, 3) Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 290, 4) Klaara Kivistö KalajJu 290, 5) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää LappVei 230, 6) Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 220.

T15 Pituus 1) Emelie Wiik VasaIS 4,79, 2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 4,70, 3) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 4,50, 4) Matilda Koivisto SeinäjSU 4,47, 5) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 4,44, 6) Senja Pesonen KuusEV 3,88.

T15 Kuula 1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 10,14, 2) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 8,82, 3) Emilia Österberg IFVom 8,57, 4) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 8,25, 5) Emma Krook MalaxIF 7,99.

T15 Kiekko 1) Emilia Österberg IFVom 26,08, 2) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 24,54, 3) Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 15,72, 4) Emma Krook MalaxIF 15,00.

P15 100m (-1,4) 1) Samuli Rintamäki VähänkVie 14,86, 2) Olli Ketola VaasVa 15,01, Sebastian Szanto KauhajKa DNS.

P15 Seiväs 1) Matias Onnenlehto KyrVoi 230, 2) Samuli Melender VaasVa 180.

P15 Kiekko 1) Matias Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 32,54, 2) Samuli Rintamäki VähänkVie 19,30.

N17 100m (-1,2) 1) Amelie Koivuluoma SeinäjSU 12,68, 2) Inka-Maria Ylitalo LapVi 12,77, 3) Emma Rintamäki VähänkVie 13,57, 4) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 13,91, 5) Elin Holm IFÅsar 14,00, 6) Viivi-Leena Kari VetU 14,16, 7) Annie Lundén IFDrott 14,27, 8) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 14,60.

N17 Seiväs 1) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 310, 2) Fanny Ojala SeinäjSU 280, 3) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 260, Essi Melender VaasVa 350, Sofie Westerlund VasaIS 350.

N17 Moukari 1) Viivi Louko LapVi 45,77, 2) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 33,52.

M17 800m 1) Kaleva Tyystjärvi VähänkVie 2.43,45.

M17 Seiväs 1) Joona Ali-Haapala KaustPV 390.